10k
2 laps of the course
Entry limit: 372
Entered: 371
5k
A single lap
Entry limit: 380
Entered: 379
General Information
The 5k/10k Run will be staged on Monday 10th June 2024 at 19:30. There is a 5km and a 10km run around the village (10km is two laps). Race number collection will be available from 17:30 to 19:00 on the same evening and in advance at Up & Running in Chandlers Ford and the Copythorne Scout HQ the weekend before the event. Following on from the success of last year there will yet again be real-time chip timing and finisher medals.
There will be a barbecue run by the Explorer Scouts with hot dogs and burgers on sale before, during and after the run and hot drinks from a barista. Our retail partner Up & Running will be there and they have very kindly provided the prizes.
Water will be provided on the route by local residents. At the finish line there will be water available for entrants to refill their own bottles in order to reduce the use of plastic.
Transfers will only be accepted once the respective distance has sold out. Entrants are responsible for handling the exchange of funds between each other. Deferrals and withdrawals will not be accepted.
The Route
A31 Romsey Road, Copythorne from Copythorne Scout HQ to its junction with Pollards Moor Road
Pollards Moor Road, Copythorne from its junction with A31 Romsey Road to its junction with Winsor Road
Winsor Road, Copythorne from its junction with Pollards Moor Road to its junction with Barrow Hill Road. A short out and back section along Winsor Road will ensure the course is the correct length.
Barrow Hill Road from its junction with Winsor Road to its junction with A31 Romsey Road and then back to the Scout Hut.
The 5k route ends at the Scout Hut whilst the 10k route then follows the 5k route for a second loop.
10k | Club/Team | Bib |
---|---|---|
Julia Allnutt | Verwood Runners | |
Darren Anderson | Totton | |
Andy Andreou | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Gilly Ansell | ||
Chloe Archer | ||
Vicky Aspin | ||
Oliver Axby | ||
Paul Baalham | ||
Curtis Badley | ||
Philip Bagley | ||
Eleanor Bailey | ||
Emma Bailey | Romsey Road Runners | |
Kelly Bailey | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Sara Bamberger | Stubbington green runners | |
Stuart Bamberger | Stubbington green runners | |
Kerry Banks | Bootcamp southampton | |
Dominic Barber | ||
Karissa Barkat | ||
Jacquie Barlow | Totton | |
Rob Barlow | Totton Running Club | |
Lucy Bartlett | ||
Naomi Bates | ||
Laura Beech | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Phil Benham | Egdon Heath Harriers | |
Dawn Biddlecombe | ||
Simon Biddlecombe | ||
Richard Bingham | Hardley Runners | |
Ryan Blann | ||
Jane Blatch-Gainey | The No Drama Llama Runners | |
Alexander Bombor | ||
Cheryl Booker | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Michael Booth | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Stuart Booth | Totton Running Club | |
Freddie Bosworth | City of Salisbury A&RC | |
Sally Bowering | ||
Lara Bracher | ||
Babs Bradley | Totton Running Club | |
Ian Bradley | Totton Running Club | |
Libby Brewin | Southampton Triathlon Club | |
Samuel Brooks | Fareham Running Club | |
Katharine Broomfield | Hardley Runners | |
Amy Brown | ||
Colin Brown | Eastleigh Running club | |
Craig Brown | Lymington Tri club | |
Sharon Brown | Eastleigh RC | |
Alex Browne | ||
James Browne | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Rachel Browne | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Annie Bruce-Low | 5K Pub Runners | |
Clive Bucknole | Cfcrg | |
Wendy Bullen | Verwood Runners | |
Julie Burden | ||
Marc Burton | ||
Heather Butcher | New Forest Runners | |
Terry Byrne | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Abigail Cacia | ||
Daniel Cacia | ||
Victoria Carcas | ||
Abigail Caton | ||
Rebecca Chambers | Totton RC | |
Jon Chantler | ||
Kelly Cheales | ||
Matthew Cheales | Romsey Road Runners | |
Adam Churcher | ||
Ashley Clark | Eastleigh Running club | |
Mike Clark | ||
James Clarke | Farnham Runners | |
Fraser Cockeram | Atlas | |
Keith Collier | Totton Running Club | |
Karen Collins | ||
Jonathan Cook | ||
Priscilla Cook | Totton Running Club | |
Angelique Cooke | ||
Ben Cooke | ||
Kath Cooper | Stubbington green runners | |
Richard Cooper | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Tasha Cooper | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
James Corbin | Verwood Runners | |
Victoria Couzens | Totton RC | |
Steve Cox | Totton RC / Atlas Fitness | |
Omar Cresdee | Totton Running Club | |
Alison Crooks | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Lou Crozier | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Nadine Cullum | Atlas Fitness | |
James Cunningham | Lonely Goat | |
John Curry | Totton | |
Mike Curtis | ||
Sarah Davis | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Ernie Deadman | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Rebecca Diggle | Olaf’s | |
Chris Dimmer | ||
Tom Dodd | ||
Teresa Dodkin | Totton RC | |
Diana Dorrington | St James Runners | |
Martin Douch | Verwood Runners | |
Peter Doughty | Westbourne RC | |
Emma Draper | Lonely Goat | |
Mike Draper | Lonely Goat | |
Allison Driver | Totton Running Club | |
Mike Dukes | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Roy Dyer | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Claire Dyson | Stubbington green runners | |
Shaun Egan | Totton | |
Sarah-Jayne Elliott | Eastleigh | |
Peter Ellis | Totton RC | |
Simon Elsey | ||
Lizzi Elton-Walters | Wight Tri | |
Rosie Essery | ||
Kelly Farbrother | Bootcamp southampton | |
Leanne Finnegan | ||
Ryan Fisher | ||
Matt Folds | Littledown harriers | |
Kerry Folger | ||
Charles Fox | New Forest Runners | |
Rachel Fox | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Brian Frampton | Totton Running Club | |
Ian Freeman | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Marion Frewin | New Forest Runners | |
Lou Frost | New Forest Runners | |
Edie Furgusson | ||
Carys Gallagher | Westbourne RC | |
Matt Gardner | ||
Marie Godwin | ||
Mike Gordon | Totton RC | |
Daniel Gorst | ||
Emily Gorst | ||
Matthew Goss | Hamwic harriers | |
Stuart Gray | ||
Clive Grewcock | Westbourne RC | |
Jane Grieves | 5K Pub Runners | |
Mark Halford | ||
Melissa Halford | ||
Theresa Hamer | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | |
Jayne Harder | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Marc Harder | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Christine Harris | Hardley Runners | |
Adrian Hayes | Totton Running Club | |
Mark Hayes | ||
Jacqueline Healy | Stubbington green runners | |
Mike Healy | Stubbington green runners | |
Ed Heard | Totton | |
Claire Henderson | ||
Sam Henson | Fair Oak Running Club | |
John Hibbert | Eastleigh Running club | |
Samantha Hibdige | ||
Sarah Hill | ||
Stuart Hiscock | ||
Nina Hoadley | Atlas | |
Debbie Hobbs | ||
Lou Hockey | ||
Sarah Hodges | ||
Kat Hodgson | Totton Running Club | |
Karen Hodkin | ||
Mel Hodkin | ||
Chris Hodsman | ||
Emma Holland | ||
Stuart Holloway | City of salisbury A & R C | |
Marc Holmes | Southampton AC | |
Jessica Howell | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Jane Hudson | National Firefly Association | |
Jessie Hughes | Romsey Road Runners | |
Martin Humphrey | Waterside Runners | |
Carl Hussey | BHAJ | |
Claire Hyde | Waterside Runners | |
Robin Hyde | ||
Simon Ibbotson | Hardley Runners | |
Colin Iggleden | None | |
Paul Jackson | ||
Sion James | ||
Elaine Jeffery | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Ruth Jeffery | OS Runners | |
Janine Jenkins | Stubbington green runners | |
Sam Jenkins | Verwood Runners | |
Callum Johnson | Hardley Runners | |
Colin Johnson | Lymington Triathlon Club | |
Rachel Jones | ||
Robert Jones | ||
Steven Jones | Olafs Running Club | |
V K | ||
Helen Kellow-Webb | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Clare Kelly | New Forest Runners | |
Rob Kendall | Totton Running Club | |
Anthony Kendrick | Totton Running Club | |
Chris Kidd | Bartley Park parkrun | |
Andy King | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | |
Simon King | Totton RC | |
Amanda Kingsley | ||
Adi Kingswell | Waterside Runners | |
Steph Kirby | Southampton Tri Club | |
Kay Knowlton | Chandlers ford Community running club | |
Kizzi Lampard | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Rob Lane | ||
Marcus Lange | ||
Carla Lashmar | ||
Stuart Le Tissier | Totton RC | |
Karen Lee | New.I forest runners | |
Kirsty Lloyd-West | ||
Andrew Long | Jb fit | |
Mark Lovell | ||
Michael Loveridge | ||
Paul Loveridge | New Forest Runners | |
Hollie Lowe | Totton Running Club | |
Kirsty Macbeth | Totton Running Clun | |
Ellie Maczka | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | |
Richard Maiden | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Trisa Mantell | Chris Sinkinson | |
Leo Marshman | ||
Paul Marshman | ||
Jane Maughan | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Michael McCabe | New Forest Runners | |
Kieren Mcewan | Vegan Runners | |
Laura McKenzie | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Michael Mehta | ||
Andy Merrick | ||
Glynne Miles | ||
Emily Millar | ||
Alex Millard | Coopervision Running Club | |
Alison Mills | ||
Julie Mills | ||
Kevin Mills | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | |
Art Mitchell | City of Salisbury Athletics and Running Club | |
Steven Mitchell | City of Salisbury Athletics and Running Club | |
Tyrone Monteith | ||
Stuart Moore | ||
Harry Morris | Atlas Fitness | |
Sammii Morris | Atlas Fitness | |
Sammy Morris | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Francesca Musgrove | New Forest Runners | |
Edward Naish | City of Salisbury AC and RC | |
Isabelle Northey | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Rebekah Northey | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Keith Nutburn | ||
Michael ODonoghue | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Justine Otoole | ||
Tom Painter | ||
Tim Parker | Romsey Road Runners | |
Glynne Parsons | Stubbington green runners | |
Felicity Patterson | ||
Lawrence Pearman | Itchen Spitfires | |
Sami Pearman-Kanza | Itchen Spitfires | |
Grace Pearson | ||
Sophie Penwill | ||
Stuart Pickard | Hedge end running club | |
Dan Piernicki | ||
Claire Pond | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Jo Poole | Bootcamp southampton | |
Siobhan Pragnell | Fair Oak Running Club | |
Kevin Prevel | Southampton Triathlon Club | |
Stef Pugsley | ||
Brenda Radford | ||
Mark Radley | Atlas Fitness | |
Debbie Raney | ||
Jon Raney | ||
Kate Rasell | ||
Katie Rawlinson | Chandlers Ford Community Running | |
Kerry Rayment | Solent Running Sisters | |
Lee Rayment | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Henrietta Rayner | ||
Milly Rayner | City of Salisbury | |
Stacey Read | Stubbington green runners | |
Nathan Rendell | Atlas Fitness | |
Claire Richardson | Solent Running Sisters | |
Gavin Riley | Verwood Runners | |
Mark Riley | Verwood Runners | |
Sarah Riley | Verwood Runners | |
Stuart Risby | ||
Michelle Ritchie | Bad Boy Running | |
Daniel Robinson | ||
Kevin Robinson | ||
Dave Roese-McLean | BCUK | |
Jill Rogers | Lymington Triathlon Club | |
Sarah Russell | ||
Tom Russell | Romsey Road Runners | |
Gemma Russhard | New Forest Runners | |
Daniel Saxby | ||
Carl Schafer | Stubbington green runners | |
Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Mario Sheath | New Forest Runners | |
Emma Shepherd | Hardley Runners | |
Neil Shepherd | Verwood Runners | |
Ava Sheppard | ||
Elise Sheppard | Southampton Tri Club | |
Rob Sherrington | Romsey Road Runners | |
Gillian Shutler | Stubbington green runners | |
Dace Sidere | CooperVision | |
Sue Simmonds | ||
Becky Sims | Hamwic harriers | |
Chris Sinkinson | ||
Beverley Sketcher | ||
Colin Sketcher | ||
Agnieszka Skrzynska | ||
Edmund Skrzynski | ||
Steve Small | Lonely Goat | |
Vanessa Small | ||
Carl Smalley | Verwood Runners | |
Andrew Smith | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Elizabeth Smith | Itchen Spitfires | |
Emily Smith | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Julian Smith | New Forest Runners | |
Tamsyn Smith | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Patricia Spodzieja | Totton Running Club | |
Natalie Stacey | Romsey Road Runners | |
Sarah Steel | ||
Jess Steinborn-Busse | Romsey Road Runners | |
Linden Stocker | Lordshill RC/Atlas | |
Lizzy Stocker | New Forest Runners | |
Ollie Stone | City of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club | |
Rebecca Storer | Solent Running Sisters | |
Carly Stuart | City of Salisbury | |
Pete Stuart | City of Salisbury | |
Ian Swain | New Forest Runners | |
Aaron Swann | Southampton Tri Club | |
Sue Sylvester | Romsey Road Runners | |
Jenny Symons | Totton RC / Atlas Fitness | |
Dom Tarrant | New Forest Runners | |
Ben Tavendale | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Nicki Taylor | Hamwic harriers | |
Nicola Taylor | Hamwic harriers | |
Paul Taylor | Running Punks | |
Kerry Taylor-Trueman | ||
Alex Thistle | ||
James Thorp | ||
Shannon Traynor | ||
Danielle Treacher | Fair Oak Running Club | |
David Trimble | ||
Lydia Trimble | ||
Lee Trueman | Totton RC | |
Oliver Trueman | ||
Nick Tubb | ||
Amber Tudor | ||
Rachel Tuffin | ||
Holly Turner | ||
Warren Turvey | Everett troop | |
David Ullett | Totton Running Club | |
Michael Unsted | Hiltingbury long distance runners | |
Laura Vavasour | ||
Adam Vincent | ||
Mike Wainwright | None | |
Andrew Walker | Totton Running Club | |
Nathan Walker | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Michelle Walter | New Forest Runners | |
Simon Walter | ||
Jaclyn Warn | ||
Alison Watson | St James’ Runners | |
Keith Watson | ||
Jeremy Watts | ||
Lara Webster | Eastleigh Running club | |
Richard Webster | ||
Sharon Webster | ||
Hayley Weston | Romsey Road Runners | |
John Wheatley | Romsey Road Runners | |
Tony Wheeler | ||
Elizabeth White | Totton Running Club | |
John White | Totton | |
Neil White | Totton Running Club | |
Nick White | Totton Running Club | |
Adam Wilkinson | Totton RC | |
Amy Williams | Waterside Runners | |
Jo Wilson | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Sarah Wilson | GoodGym | |
Sara Withers | Itchen Spitfires | |
Tim Withers | Lordshill running club | |
Nick Wood | Winchester Running Club | |
Karen Woodman | Hamwic harriers | |
Catherine Woods | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Jenny Wooldridge | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Tina Wooldridge | Totton | |
Chloe Wren | ||
Lee Wren | ||
Jim Wright | ||
Mark Young | Verwood Runners | |
5k | Club/Team | Bib |
Becky Adams | ||
Nick Adams | ||
Christopher Alexander | ||
Vicky Alford | ||
Mark Anderson | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Ivanila Atanasova | Atlas | |
Andrew Bailey | ||
Carole Bailey | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Kelly Bailey | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Lewis Bailey | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Tim Balding | ||
Richard Barkat | ||
David Barratt | Team Beaverling | |
Janet Barratt | ||
Evie Barrow | ||
Lucy Barrow | ||
Pete Barton | ||
Lucy Basketfield | Hardley Runners | |
Lindsay Bateman | Waterside Runners | |
Chris Batty | Lonely Goat | |
Clare Bayliss | Totton run club | |
Elle Bayliss | ||
Ané Beatty | ||
Lance Beatty | ||
Miles Beatty | ||
Natasha Beatty | ||
Libby Beevers | Waterside Runners | |
Joanna Belton | ||
Rhiannon Bennett | Waterside Runners | |
Clarissa Blignaut | TMR Southampton | |
Charleen Bole | ||
Anna Bonaer | New Forest Juniors | |
Charmaine Booth | ||
Indie Booth | New Forest Juniors | |
Samantha Bowyer | Totton RC | |
Paul Boyd-Leslie | Winchester Running Club | |
Sarah Brierley | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Nicholas Brown | ||
Donna Bryant | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Layla Bullard | ||
Alice Burch | Southampton AC | |
Lois Burch | Scout | |
Rachel Byers | ||
John Calvert | Waterside Runners | |
Neil Cameron | Totton RC | |
Matt Casey | Hardley Runners | |
Sarah Chenery | Hamwic harriers | |
Kara Child | ||
Justin Churcher | Southampton Triathlon | |
Lottie Churcher | ||
Jayne Clarke | ||
Joanne Cleal | Waterside Runners | |
Greg Coak | ||
Arthur Coffin | ||
Nathaniel Coffin | ||
Spencer Coffin | ||
Charlie Coles | City of Salisbury | |
Eleanor Colman | New Forest Canicross / GoodGym Southampton | |
Michelle Comben | ||
Thomas Comben | Stanley | |
Leah Constable | Cfcrg | |
Jo Conway | This Mims Run | |
James Corder | ||
Freddie Corlass | ||
Tyler Coulson | ||
Karen Curtain | Solent Running Sisters | |
Aaron Daly | ||
Hannah Darling | Team Beaverling | |
Elizabeth Davey | ||
Kathryn Davies | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Nicola Davies | 5KPR | |
Charlie Davis | ||
Kim Davis | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Noah Davis | ||
Tanya Davis | Totton Running Club | |
Jared Deverill-West | ||
Sarah Deverill-West | ||
Natalie Dixey | Atlas | |
Ian Dodkin | Totton RC | |
Elsie Dovey | ||
Sarah Dovey | ||
Melissa Down | ||
Philip Down | ||
Rebecca Edwards | Totton ladies running club | |
Rhian Edwards | ||
Carolyn England | ||
Thomas Enright | ||
Julie Evans | Chandler’s Ford Community Running Group | |
Lesley Everitt | ||
Isabelle Fielden | ||
Carly Fine | ||
Henry Fine | ||
Jon Fine | ||
Oscar Fine | ||
Andrew Fletcher | MBA | |
Carley Flower | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Dan Flower | ||
Sue Forber | No Drama Llama Runners | |
Ellis Fox | Atlas Fitness | |
Joseph Fox | Atlas Fitness | |
Louise Fox | Atlas Fitness | |
Matthew Fox | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Nathan Fox | Atlas fitness ltd | |
Julian Frankish | ||
Alfie Freeman | ||
Emma Freeman | ||
Finley Freeman | ||
Scott Freeman | ||
Laura French | ||
Christine Fuller | Solent Running Sisters | |
Paul Gale | Totton RC | |
Michelle Gammon | Totton Running Club | |
Adam Garnett | Bootcamp southampton | |
Amy Gibbons | ||
Katy Gilligan | Bootcamp southampton | |
Sarah Ging | New Forest Runners | |
Gen Glancy | Girls that Jeff | |
Becky Glenn | ||
Katie Goddard | ||
Holly Golding | ||
Maria Golding | ||
Sophie Golding | ||
David Goldsmith | ||
Geoff Gommon | ||
Lucas Gommon | Zulu Cubs | |
Seb Gommon | Everett Troop Scouts | |
Issy Goulding | Wadac | |
Mike Goulding | 5th Winchester scouts | |
Rebecca Grant | Solent Running Sisters | |
Andy Green | ||
Henry Green | New forest junior | |
Jack Green | New Forest Juniors | |
Joss Green | ||
Lisa Green | Totton | |
Mel Green | Totton RC | |
Ted Green | ||
Shaun Grieves | Totton Running Club | |
Andrew Hadley | ||
Alison Hall | New Forest Runners | |
Carl Hall | Hardley Runners | |
Sarah Hall | Hardley Runners | |
Eva Hammond | ||
Luke Hammond | ||
Roger Hammond | ||
Mae Hargreaves | ||
William Hargreaves | ||
Jack Harris | ||
Matthew Hayward | CooperVision | |
Emily Heddon | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Victoria Hedges | Lonely goat running club | |
Gareth Hemmings | ||
Dawn Heppell | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Helen Herman-Bonaer | Totton Running Club | |
Anne Hibbert | ||
Ann Higgins | ||
Jeanette Hiscocks | Totton Running Club | |
Beth Hobbs | None | |
Ben Hoggarth | ||
Fiona Hoggarth | Lonely Goat | |
Hayley Holden | Canicross new forest | |
Geri Hopper | ||
Anne Horn | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Jen Hoskins | Waterside Runners | |
Charlotte Howard | ||
Samantha Hoyles | Romsey Road Runners | |
Grace Hughes | ||
Joshua Hughes | ||
Lisa Hughes | ||
Becky Hyde | ||
Jamie Hyde | ||
Oliver Hyde | ||
Elizabeth Ingason | ||
Gemma Ingason | Romsey Road Runners | |
Joanne Ingledew coak | ||
Harriet Innes | ||
Alex Jennings | ||
Lee Jennings | ||
Braylee Jensen | ||
David Johns | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Kirsty Joisce | ||
Emma Jones | ||
Jane Jones | ||
Matthew Jones | ||
Rhys Jones | ||
Alison Kaines | Totton Running Club | |
Mathew Kelsey | Waterside Runners | |
Pauline Kelsey | Waterside Runners | |
Dorothea Kennard | Totton Running Club | |
Nicola King | ||
Sophia King | ||
Louise Kitcher | Hardley Runners | |
Pic Kle | ||
Julie Lacey | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group CFCRG | |
Evie Lambert | Totton | |
Kate Lee | Atlas | |
Arabella Lee-Elliott | ||
Marlene Letheren | ||
Ben Lewis | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Emma Lewis | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Pamela Lewis | New forest Canicross.. ( but dogless ) | |
Tamsin Leyman | ||
David Lindsell | Totton Running Club | |
Debbie Lloyd | Hamwic harriers | |
Emilia Loades | ||
Imogen Loades | ||
Tonya Loades | ||
Emma Lockey | Totton Running Club | |
Carly Loines | Totton ladies running group | |
Noah Loon | King Troop | |
David Lorton | ||
Sara Loveridge | ||
William Loveridge | ||
Carly Lucas | Totton Running Club | |
Dean Lucas | Totton Running Club | |
Jayne Lycett | ||
Anna Macdonald | ||
Ben Macdonald | ||
Kornelia Maffey | ||
Kelly Maiden | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
Erin Maidment | ||
Fin Maidment | ||
Hayley Maidment | ||
Richard Maidment | ||
Andy Mansfield | Totton Running Club | |
Caitlin Markham-Smith | ||
Damian Markham-Smith | Hardley Road Runners | |
Amy Marsden | ||
Mark Mathias | Waterside Runners | |
James Matthews | ||
Jess Matthews | ||
Rebecca Matthews | ||
Lyndsey Mcdonnell | ||
Archie McGimpsey | City of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club | |
Darren McGimpsey | ||
Rita McGimpsey | ||
Rachel McMenemy | ||
Sam Messer | Hardley Runners | |
Victoria Miller | New Forest Runners | |
Antonia Mintoff | Lordshill Road Runners | |
Stephanie Molyneux | Totton ladies running club | |
Finley Mortimer | ||
Lisi Mortimer | ||
Anthony Mostran | ||
Sian Motyer | Totton RC | |
Logan Murray | Lonely goat running club | |
Mandy Norris | ||
Louise Noyce | ||
Thomas Noyce | Cubs DYAK 2nd Copythorne | |
John O'Reilly | ||
Lynn OByrne | Waterside Runners | |
Cameron Oliver | Scouts - King Troop | |
Caroline Oliver | ||
Daniel Oliver | ||
Rebecca Oliver | ||
Sophie Oliver | ||
Isla OReilly | ||
Jayne O`Doherty | ||
Aaron O’Reilly | ||
Stuart Passfield | Waterside Runners | |
James Peckham | Hardley Runners | |
Martin Pegler | Fareham Running Club | |
Aimi Philpott | Bootcamp Uk Southampton | |
Donna Pike | Totton Running Club | |
Hayley Pike | ||
Jonathan Pillinger-Cork | Romsey Road Runners | |
Amanda Pinckney | Totton Running Club | |
Max Pinckney | New forest juniors ac | |
Susan Potts | Waterside Runners | |
Jamie Randall | ||
Jo Randall | ||
Kerry Rayner | ||
Luca Rayner | ||
Karen Read | Totton Running Club | |
Michael Read | Totton Running Club | |
Scott Redmill | ||
Rebecca Rees | ||
Harry Reynolds | Zulu Cub Pack | |
Louisa Reynolds | Lonely Goat | |
Rachael Reynolds | ||
Carole Richardson | ||
Julia Rickard | Totton ladies running club | |
Shelley Rivers | Swift | |
Alex Roach | Everett Scouts | |
Ellie Roach | Cadnam River | |
Lou Roach | Waterside Runners | |
Melanie Roach | ||
Harry Roberts | ||
Pete Roberts | ||
Tamsin Roberts | Hardley Runners | |
Max Robinson | ||
Gina Rodbourne | Chandlers Ford Community Running Group | |
James Rogers | ||
Richard Rose | ||
Claire Rowlatt | ||
Lilly Rowlatt | ||
Alice Rudd | Hardley Runners | |
Sandie Rudd | ||
Paul Rumble | ||
Yzara Rumble | ||
Jasmine Saunders | Totton ladies running club | |
Louise Schepens | ||
Lucy Schepens | ||
Oli Schofield | Run Altus | |
Paul Scott | Rocked Up | |
Helena Shaw | Totton Running Club | |
Caleb-Jack Sheppard | ||
Daniel Sherfield | ||
Elizabeth Shilton | Waterside Runners | |
Tom Shrimpton | ||
Andrew Simpson | 17 Port and Maritime veteran runners | |
Lindsey Simpson | 17 Port and Maritime veteran runners | |
Albert Skrzynski | ||
Marek Skrzynski | ||
Maxine Slade | New Forest Runners | |
Clive Slayford | ||
Helen Sloper | Chandlers Ford Swifts | |
Duncan Smith | Verwood Runners | |
Sarah Smith | Verwood Runners | |
Theo Smith | ||
Toby Smith | ||
Elizabeth Snoddon | Waterside Runners | |
Claire Spencer | New Forest Canicross | |
Lee Start | Totton RC | |
Sam Stephens | ||
Elliot Stevens | New Forest Junior Athletics Club | |
Gemma Stevens | ||
James Stevens | ||
Harry Stow | Winchester Running Club | |
Claire Stride | ||
Daisy Stride | ||
Kate Stride | ||
Katie Stride | New Forest Runners | |
Susan Stride | ||
Stanley Stuart | City of Salisbury | |
Aiden Taylor | ||
Becca Taylor | ||
Craig Taylor | Totton Running Club | |
Olivia Taylor | ||
Daria Tkacz | ||
Evander Toomer | ||
Ezra Toomer | ||
Kathryn Toomer | ||
Callum Trueman | ||
Fletcher Trueman | ||
Kim Tucker | ||
Milo Tucker | ||
Blake Tupper | ||
Rachael Tupper | ||
Elissa Twigg | ||
Jane Twigg | ||
Ann-Marie Vanderplank | Totton RC | |
Lindsay Vivier | ||
Matthew Vivier | ||
Lizzie Weavers | Team Beaverling | |
Louise Wells | ||
Robert Wells | Hardley Runners | |
Leanne Whitcher | ||
Luke Whitcher | ||
Wayne Whitcher | ||
Esme White | City of Salisbury | |
Kerry Whitfield | ||
Keith Whitten | Totton Running Club | |
Adrian Wiley | The Wileys | |
Esther Wiley | The Wileys | |
Hazel Wiley | The Wileys | |
Joseph Wiley | The Wileys | |
Kirsty Williams | ||
Hannah Willson | Southampton AC | |
Nicholas Willson | Lordshill running club | |
Ness Wilson | ||
Paul Wilson | ||
Rachel Winter | ||
Rebecca Wood | ||
Lauren Wortley | Waterside Runners | |
David Wright | ||
Hannah Wright | Hardley Running Club | |
Corinne Maria Wyatt | ||
Jade Wyatt | ||
Kevin Wyatt |