New Forest Runners are delighted to invite you to enter the New Forest 10 Mile Race which takes place on 27 October 2024 at 11am.
The race is predominantly on tarmac and firm forest trails.
Starting and finishing at New Park, Brockenhurst we head out into the forest in a single clockwise lap.
We will have chip timing, trophies for the first three male and female finishers, plus age category prizes and a team trophy for the first team home, a team consists of six runners, two of whom must be female.
All finishers will receive our much loved themed horse brass memento. Due to the weather related cancellation of the 2023 event the horse brasses will have the 2023 date on them.
The race village will have a registration tent for number pick up, hot food and drink vendors, bag storage, medical assistance, toilets and lots of cheerful marshals.
Minimum age is 16. Entry costs £25 or £23 if affiliated to UK Athletics. Unfortunately due to the up front costs involved in putting on such an event no refunds can be given in the event of cancellation.
There is ample free car parking at New Park and its convenient for the start/finish line.
Transferring your place
How to transfer your entry to someone else:
Taking up a transferred entry
When someone transfers their entry to you, you will receive an email with a transfer code:
UKA Club | |
---|---|
Pete Abbotson | Lordshill Road Runners |
Louisa Abbott | |
Peter Abrahams | Fareham Running Club |
Mark Aird | |
Mandy Aitken | |
Emin Akbay | Eastleigh RC |
Kirsty Aked | Denmead Striders |
Angela Akers | |
Clive Alderson | Reading Roadrunners |
Sophie Alexander | Clapham Chasers RC |
Mark Allen | Reading Roadrunners |
Joe Amber | |
Tim Anderson | Winchester Running Club |
Dawn Andrews | Poole AC |
Eleanor Andrews | Clapham Chasers RC |
Helen Andrews | |
Lisa Andrews | |
Lydia Andrews | Alton Runners |
Piyanut Annis | |
Sarah Anslow | |
James Anson | Fareham Running Club |
Gary Armstrong | Denmead Striders |
Lucie Armstrong | |
Steve Armstrong | Liss RC |
Kerry Arnott | |
Gary Ashley | OS Runners |
Dolamu Asipa | Eastleigh RC |
Andy Atkinson | Reading Roadrunners |
Tania Atwell | |
Louise Austin | Littledown Harriers RC |
Phil Avery | Liss RC |
Susan Aves | Springfield Striders RC |
John Ayling | Fareham Running Club |
Ali Ayres | Lordshill Road Runners |
Fay A`Bear | |
Richard Bacon | Alton Runners |
Lorraine Bailey | Reading Roadrunners |
Lucy Bailey | Lordshill Road Runners |
Emma Baker | Hedge End RC |
Emma Baker-Chaplin | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Kevin Balfour | Eastleigh RC |
Lewis Ball | |
Lois Ballard | |
Stuart Bamberger | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Alex Banks | |
Jamie Banks | |
Jordon Banks | |
Juana Banks | |
Pamela Banks | |
Dawn Banting | Denmead Striders |
Michael Barker | Gosport Road Runners |
Jacquie Barlow | Totton RC |
Rob Barlow | Totton RC |
Lynne Barnes | Clapham Chasers RC |
Darren Barrett | Torbay AAC |
Jan Barrett | Torbay AAC |
Sarah Barron | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Ruth Bartlett | Lordshill Road Runners |
Jade Barton | Netley Abbey Runners |
Matthew Batten | |
Ellen Bealing | Overton Harriers & AC |
Ruth Beardshaw | |
Scott Bemment | Clapham Chasers RC |
Rob Benham | Hamwic Harriers |
Matthew Bennett | |
Emmanuelle Bentley-Sanders | |
Bethany Berenyi | |
David Berry | Hedge End RC |
Paul Beverley | |
Mark Bicknell | Denmead Striders |
Edward Biddle | Netley Abbey Runners |
Elliott Biglin | |
Laura Biglin | |
Peter Birch | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Sophie Black | Winchester Running Club |
Joe Blackburn | Hedge End RC |
Wendy Blandford | |
Helena Bolam | |
Claire Bolton | Solent Running Sisters |
Simon Boon | |
Ian Booth | Netley Abbey Runners |
Michelle Boucher | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Andrew Bowie | |
Stuart Bowie | |
Cassie Bown | |
Sam Bowyer | Totton RC |
Ian Bradley | Hedge End RC |
Neil Bramley | Littledown Harriers RC |
Tim Bramly | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Richard Bravery | Alton Runners |
Matthew Brearley | |
Ben Brewster | Southampton AC |
Michael Brewster | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Sarah Brewster | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Mike Bridgeman | Hedge End RC |
Richie Brimmer | Eastleigh RC |
Joseph Brooks | |
Mark Brooks | Fareham Running Club |
Samuel Brooks | Fareham Running Club |
Katie Brothers | Overton Harriers & AC |
Andy Brown | Farnham Runners |
Caroline Brown | Liss RC |
Colin Brown | Eastleigh RC |
Geoff Brown | |
Kathy Brown | |
Rachel Browne | Lordshill Road Runners |
Andy Browning | Eastleigh RC |
Oliver Buck | |
Victoria Buck | Kent AC |
Layla Buckingham | Windle Valley Runners |
Michelle Butler | Victory AC |
Sarah Butler | Hedge End RC |
Diane Byrne | Alton Runners |
Molly Byrne | Alton Runners |
Terry Byrne | Yeovil Town RRC |
Steve Calder | Gosport Road Runners |
Edward Cane | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Oliver Cannon | |
Elizabeth Carr | |
Paul Carrett | Chandler`s Ford Swifts RC |
Beth Carter | Hamwic Harriers |
Dave Cass | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Ben Caufield-Lawrence | |
Tom Cawley | Littledown Harriers RC |
Lorraine Cerquella | Poole AC |
Caroline Chalk | Alton Runners |
Danny Chalkley | Clapham Chasers RC |
Kat Charles | Reading Roadrunners |
Matthew Chessum | Eastleigh RC |
David Chillingworth | Halterworth Harriers |
Ross Christie | Lonely Goat RC |
Lana Christmas | |
Mark Christmas | |
Ivan Chunnett | Farnham Runners |
Kimberley Churchill | Denmead Striders |
Vicky Clark | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Anne-Marie Clarke | Farnham Town Running Club |
Graham Clarke | Denmead Striders |
James Clarke | |
Justin Clarke | Farnham Runners |
Richard Clarke | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Robert Clarke | Eastleigh RC |
Sue Clarke | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Katie Clements | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Sophie Clements | |
Richard Clifford | Overton Harriers & AC |
Sharon Clutton | Gosport Road Runners |
Denis Coady | Totton RC |
Sophie Coady | Totton RC |
James Coates | |
Alexandra Coe | Netley Abbey Runners |
Harvey Coe | |
Natasha Colebrook | |
Christian Coles | Alton Runners |
Helen Collett | Hart Road Runners |
Katie Collingwood | Littledown Harriers RC |
Daniel Collins | |
Tim Collinson | Hardley Runners |
Ben Constable | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Julie Conway | |
Lisa Cooke | |
Catherine Cooper | Hamwic Harriers |
David Cooper | Hamwic Harriers |
Tim Cooper | Victory AC |
Anjella Coote | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Victoria Couzens | Totton RC |
Dave Cox | |
Steve Cox | Totton RC |
Kate Crawford | |
Sarah Crawford | |
Anita Crawley | Denmead Striders |
Mark Crisp | Eastleigh RC |
Ellis Crook | Netley Abbey Runners |
Alison Crooks | Lordshill Road Runners |
Robert Cross | |
Crystal Crow | Eastleigh RC |
Cecilia Csemiczky | Reading Roadrunners |
Gary Cullimore-Pike | |
James Cunningham | Lonely Goat RC |
Pete Curtis | Winchester Running Club |
Chloe Dadd | |
Linda Daniel | Striders of Croydon AC |
Kirsten Davies | |
Lisa Davies | Harwell RC |
Tanya Davis | Totton RC |
Andy Dawson | |
Evan de Wet | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Martin De Wied | |
Claire Deacon | Eastleigh RC |
Jeff Deacon | Eastleigh RC |
Lauren Dean | |
Rutter Dean | |
Clare Dear | |
Richard Denby | Farnham Runners |
Joel Denne | |
Stacey Dickinson | |
Steve Dilley | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Julie Dinwoodie | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Rebecca Disbury | |
Fergal Donnelly | Reading Roadrunners |
Laura Donohoe | |
Paul Donohoe | |
Tracy Downer | |
Rob Drag | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Mike Draper | Lonely Goat RC |
Rachel Dryden | Hamwic Harriers |
Saul Duck | Winchester Running Club |
Jackie Ducker | Winchester Running Club |
John Duffy | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Fiona Dyer | |
Michael Dyer | |
Terence Earney | Hardley Runners |
Kerry Eastwood | Maidenhead AC |
Katie Edmonds | Denmead Striders |
Robert Egerton | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Gwenda Evans | Lordshill Road Runners |
Mark Everett | Littledown Harriers RC |
James Evison | |
Marie Fall | Lordshill Road Runners |
Laura Farrant | |
Nigel Feast | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Jenna Field | |
Peter Foad | |
Georgina Fogo | |
Matt Folds | Littledown Harriers RC |
Jane Ford | |
Vanessa Ford | |
David Fraser | |
Matt Freeman | |
Lauren Freestone | |
Mandy Freize | |
Jacob Fricker | |
Danielle Friedman-Brown | Solent Running Sisters |
Mike Fuller | |
Carrie Fung | Eastleigh RC |
Kevin Gale | Denmead Striders |
Pedro Gamito | |
Michelle Gammon | Totton RC |
Alan Ganter | |
Helen Ganter | |
Louis Gauntlett | Eastleigh RC |
Peter Gilfedder | |
Joanne Gillespie | |
Julie Gilvear | |
Jo Gladwell | |
Beth Glass | |
Sean Glass | |
Andrea Goodman | Hook Runners |
Gill Goodwin | Winchester Running Club |
James Goodwin | Farnham Runners |
Mark Goodwin | Littledown Harriers RC |
Steve Goodwin | Winchester Running Club |
Sarah Gordon | Totton RC |
Matthew Goss | Hamwic Harriers |
Mark Goulding | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Nikki Gowers | Totton RC |
Adele Graham | Reading Roadrunners |
Alan Graham | Lordshill Road Runners |
Alexander Grandfield | |
Craig Grant | |
Nikki Gray | Reading Roadrunners |
Abigail Greaves | |
Andy Green | |
Connie Green | Lordshill Road Runners |
Derek Green | Clapham Chasers RC |
Mel Green | Totton RC |
John Greenhalgh | Alton Runners |
Nikki Greenwood | |
Matt Gridley | |
Tom Griffin | Tring RC |
Colette Grist | Farnham Runners |
Nick Grist | Farnham Runners |
Alison Grove | Eastleigh RC |
Sarah Gurney | Winchester Running Club |
John Haines | Littledown Harriers RC |
Alex Hall | Alton Runners |
Carl Hall | Hardley Runners |
Deborah Hall | |
Sarah Hall | Hardley Runners |
Susan Ham | Poole AC |
Abigail Hamilton | Hamwic Harriers |
Paul Hammond | Eastleigh RC |
Alison Hardy | |
Ellie Hardy | |
Donna Harris | Littledown Harriers RC |
Adam Harrison | |
Angela Harrison | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
John Harrison | Overton Harriers & AC |
Laura Harrison | |
Sharon Harrison | |
Tracie Harrison | Vegan Runners |
Sarah Hart | Alton Runners |
Mike Hartley | Hamwic Harriers |
Tracey Harvey | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Lyn Hatchett | Totton RC |
Teresa Hayman | |
Trevor Hayman | |
Michael Head | Hedge End RC |
Jacqueline Healy | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Terry Healy | Victory AC |
Peter Heath | |
Aoife Hegarty | Clapham Chasers RC |
Joe Hemmant | |
Rachel Hennessey | Honiton RC |
Stacey Herbert | |
Philip Hicks | |
Michael Hilton | |
Ian Hitching | Poole AC |
Heather Hitchins | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Tony Hodge | |
Rebekah Holbrook | |
Jeremy Hollinshead | Hedge End RC |
Matthew Holmes | Eastleigh RC |
Sean Holmes | Overton Harriers & AC |
Janet Hooper | Littledown Harriers RC |
Caitlin Hooton | Lordshill Road Runners |
Caroline Horder | Bournemouth Joggers |
Katie Horton | Eastleigh RC |
Ian Howard | Hamwic Harriers |
Liz Howard | |
George Howarth | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Samantha Hoyles | Romsey Road Runners |
Sarah Hughes | Netley Abbey Runners |
Lorraine Hunter | Horsham Joggers |
Simon Ibbotson | Hardley Runners |
Aaron Jackson | Fareham Running Club |
Laura Jackson | Fareham Running Club |
Neil Jackson | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Susie Jacob | |
Suzanne Janes | Littledown Harriers RC |
Ben Jarvis | Fareham Running Club |
Rachel Jarvis | Victory AC |
Elaine Jeffery | Lordshill Road Runners |
Jaana Jeffery | |
Ruth Jeffery | OS Runners |
Sam Jeffery | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Jack Jeffrey | Farnham Town Running Club |
Tanya Jeffrey | Farnham Town Running Club |
Pete Jeffreys | |
Neil Jennings | Romsey Road Runners |
Penny Jennings | Romsey Road Runners |
Matt Jinman | |
Bild Joel | |
Fraser Johns | |
Samantha Johnson | Ryde Harriers |
Emma Jolley | City of Portsmouth AC |
Beverley Jones | Trail Running Association |
Lindsey Jones | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Michael Jones | Overton Harriers & AC |
Robert Jones | Hedge End RC |
Roger Jones | Denmead Striders |
Rosemary Jones | |
Steve Jones | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Jamie Jordan | Thanet Road Runners AC |
Paul Judge | Liss RC |
Mark Judkins | Romsey Road Runners |
Darren Jupe | |
Alison Kaines | Totton RC |
Nesa Kayoueche | Hamwic Harriers |
Charlotte Keating | Eastleigh RC |
Sean Keating | Eastleigh RC |
Rob Kendall | Totton RC |
Mark Kennedy | |
Sarah Kesley | Eastleigh RC |
Heather Khoshnevis | Littledown Harriers RC |
James Kiddie | Reading Roadrunners |
Greer Kidney | |
James Kidwell | Alton Runners |
Caroline King | |
Martyn Kingsley | |
David Kinloch | Hedge End RC |
Halszka Konieczek | Overton Harriers & AC |
Tamara Lake | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Chris Lamb | Vegan Runners |
Johnny Lancaster | |
Chris Lane | Littledown Harriers RC |
Georgia Lang | |
Amy Lavender | |
Sarah-jayne Law | Fareham Running Club |
Geoff Lay | |
Laura Lea | Hamwic Harriers |
Andrew Leach | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Gina Ledger | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
James Lee | Fareham Running Club |
Tom Lee | Farnham Runners |
Tony Lees | Totton RC |
Frances Lethbridge | Farnham Runners |
Emma Lewis | |
Scott Linton | Totton RC |
Carolyn Littleton | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Sergio Lopez de Bustos | Hamwic Harriers |
Gareth Love | |
Chris Lowrey | Lordshill Road Runners |
Jamie Lyons | Farnham Runners |
Antony Mabey | OS Runners |
Matthew Madill | |
Catherine Maguire | |
Megh Mankad | |
Dominic Mann | Lordshill Road Runners |
Darren Mansfield | Alton Runners |
Paul Marchant | Hedge End RC |
Paul Martin | |
Rebecca Martin | Farnham Runners |
Holly Matthews | Netley Abbey Runners |
Steven Matty | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Dave Maule | Eastleigh RC |
Jackie May | Ryde Harriers |
Lucy May | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Trevor McAlister | Ryde Harriers |
Ann Mccartney | Fareham Running Club |
Gary McCawley | Denmead Striders |
Rachel McCulloch | Totton RC |
Edwina McDowall | Headington RRC |
Lynn McKeague | Winchester Running Club |
Ollie Mckenzie | Netley Abbey Runners |
Fred McKie | |
Zoe McLaren | |
Roy McLoughlin | Lordshill Road Runners |
Sara McRitchie | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Lindsay Mead | |
Michael Mehta | |
Becky Mellor | Reading Roadrunners |
Linda Membury | Yeovil Town RRC |
Katie Memetovic-Bye | |
Andrew Meredith | Denmead Striders |
Rob Metcalf | Lonely Goat RC |
Nicolas Mezeret | |
Jake Miles | |
Theo Miles | |
Clair Miller | |
Kyla Miller | Farnham Town Running Club |
John Mills | Winchester Running Club |
Mike Mills | Totton RC |
Tina Mills | Totton RC |
Antonia Mintoff | Lordshill Road Runners |
Gemma Mitchell | |
Lee Mitchell | |
Glenda Monson | |
Vanessa Monteleone | Winchester Running Club |
Karen Morby | Gosport Road Runners |
Alistair Morey | Alton Runners |
Cliff Morley | Ryde Harriers |
Tony Mudkins | |
Cai Munday | |
Paul Munday | |
Robert Mundy | |
Di Murray | |
Josh Murray | Hamwic Harriers |
Scott Murray | |
Robert Musker | |
Joseph Wai Keung Ng | Eastleigh RC |
Stuart Nicholas | Bournemouth AC |
Pete Nichols | Honiton RC |
Jane Nockemann | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Jane ODriscoll | Hedge End RC |
James Ogrady | Poole Runners |
Carrie Oliver | Winchester Running Club |
Steve Oliver | Winchester Running Club |
Amy Orchard | Littledown Harriers RC |
Caroline Orchard | Totton RC |
Eleanor Osborne | |
Nicky Osborne | |
Penny Overy | Romsey Road Runners |
Rosie Oxbury | Hamwic Harriers |
Shane O`Connell | |
Donnacha O`Driscoll | |
Ian Painter | |
Julia Painter | |
Natasha Palfrey | |
Amy Panther | Liss RC |
Charlotte Pardon | Eastleigh RC |
Kate Parker | Liss RC |
Daniel Parker-Hales | |
Glynne Parsons | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Andy Paton | Liss RC |
Janine Pattison | |
Nicki Paull | |
Graham Pavett | |
Ruth Payne | |
Donna Pearce | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Russell Pearson | Clapham Chasers RC |
Josephine Peasland | Littledown Harriers RC |
James Peckham | Hardley Runners |
Lisa-Marie Peckover | Denmead Striders |
Henry Penfold | Hedge End RC |
Tom Permain | |
Emma Pethybridge | Fordy Runs RC |
Beth Phelan | |
Dominic Pike | |
Simon Pilcher | |
Ashley Pinder | Reading Roadrunners |
Nick Piner | |
Chella Pollard | Lonely Goat RC |
Mark Pollard | Lonely Goat RC |
Barry Ponsford | |
Ashwin Potdar | |
Mark Pottle | Hedge End RC |
Edward Pottrill | Hedge End RC |
Dean Powell | Lordshill Road Runners |
Gary Power | |
Joshua Price | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Laura Price | |
Tracy Puttock | Hedge End RC |
Michael Rae | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Bohdan Rainczuk | |
Claire Rainey | |
Alec Ramsey | |
Henrietta Rayner | |
Stacey Read | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Dave Redfern | |
Saba Reeves | Reading Roadrunners |
Andy Rhodes | |
Alyson Richards | |
Pete Richards | |
Sarah Richmond-Devoy | Reading Roadrunners |
Jemma Roan | Eastleigh RC |
June Roberts | Eastleigh RC |
Tamsin Roberts | Hardley Runners |
Tony Roberts | |
Avril Robinson | |
Charlie Robinson | |
James Robinson | Farnham Runners |
Kevin Robinson | |
Anne-Claude Roche | Littledown Harriers RC |
Christian Rodiger | Littledown Harriers RC |
Michael Roe | Lordshill Road Runners |
Jill Rogers | |
Martin Rogers | |
Natalie Rose | Ryde Harriers |
Kevin Royle | Eastleigh RC |
Nicholas Royles | |
Alice Rudd | Hardley Runners |
Chrissy Ruffell | |
John Ruffell | |
Dily Ruffer | Littledown Harriers RC |
Maria Elena Ruiz-zamora | City of Salisbury A & RC |
David Rustell | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Katie Ryan | |
Steven Sadler | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Matt Saker | Farnham Runners |
Anthony Salt | |
Mark Sanders | St Albans Striders |
Nick Saunders | |
Katie Savage | Fareham Running Club |
Jason Savory | |
Nicola Sawyer | Poole AC |
David Scammell | |
Jane Scrase | Alton Runners |
Philip Scrase | Alton Runners |
Catherine Seager | Liss RC |
Sean Seanepatrick@hotmail.com | |
Simon See | Running Forever Running Club |
Michael Selby | Eastleigh RC |
Julia Sellick | |
Stephen Seymour | Fareham Running Club |
Phil Shearing | |
Sarah Shedden | Winchester Running Club |
Mark Sheen | |
David Shepherd | Lordshill Road Runners |
Jenny Shilling | Gosport Road Runners |
Tracey Shimmen | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Rich Shirley | Littledown Harriers RC |
James Shoulder | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Mike Sibley | |
Gemma Sills | Liss RC |
Sarah Silver | Collingwood AC |
Darrelle Silverthorne | Victory AC |
Aidan Simons | Lonely Goat RC |
Andy Simpson | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
Jack Simpson | Clapham Chasers RC |
Martin Slater | Eastleigh RC |
Daniel Smith | |
Ian Smith | Hardley Runners |
Jessica Smith | Fareham Running Club |
Lyn Snow | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Nigel So | |
Toni Southwell | |
Clair Sparkes | Fordy Runs RC |
Maria Sparks | Hedge End RC |
Corinne Spelman | Littledown Harriers RC |
Peter Springett | |
Tara Stannett | Netley Abbey Runners |
Luke Stanton | |
Jonathan Stark | |
Will Stevens | |
Jo Stevenson | Ryde Harriers |
Jack Stirk | Verwood Runners |
Chris Stitt | Reading Roadrunners |
Lauren Stocker | Littledown Harriers RC |
Lizzy Stocker | |
David Stokes | Littledown Harriers RC |
Ollie Stone | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Julie Stoppani | Maidstone Harriers |
Julie Stoppani | Maidstone Harriers |
Sarah Stovell | |
Megan Stovell Bone | |
Jeffrey Streeter | Denmead Striders |
Corinne Sutherland | Hedge End RC |
Graham Sutherland | Clapham Chasers RC |
Annie Sutton | |
Aaron Swann | |
Marzie Szponar | |
Chris Tait | |
Ed Talbot | |
Jonathan dAVID Tarrant | |
Keith Taylor | |
Mike Taylor | Denmead Striders |
Sharon Louise Taylor | Littledown Harriers RC |
Will Taylor | |
Barry Telling | Littledown Harriers RC |
Cath Terry | |
Mike Terry | Littledown Harriers RC |
Simon Thatcher | Littledown Harriers RC |
Nicola Thomas | Denmead Striders |
Andrea Thorne | Eastleigh RC |
Paul Thorpe | Hamwic Harriers |
Tommy Tierney | |
Fiona Tomlinson | Gosport Road Runners |
Deirdre Toogood | |
Michael Toomey | Hedge End RC |
Brenda Topliss | Romsey Road Runners |
Robert Townsend | Trail Running Association |
David Trimble | |
Lydia Trimble | |
Kevin Trowbridge | |
Marissa Truglio | |
Jeremy Tucker | |
Alan Tulip | Winchester Running Club |
Joan Tumblety | |
Paul Turle | Littledown Harriers RC |
Amy Tyler | |
Linda Tyler | Farnham Runners |
Paul Unsted | Eastleigh RC |
Diane Urquhart | Alton Runners |
Ian Urquhart | Alton Runners |
Ann-Marie Vanderplank | Totton RC |
Mollie Virgo | Clapham Chasers RC |
Hazel Wade | |
Tracey Wales | Gosport Road Runners |
David Walker | Winchester Running Club |
Mandy Wall | |
Lorna Walton | |
Candus Ward | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Mark Ward | |
Steven Wardell | |
Ella Warwick | |
Ian Warwick | |
Catherine Watson | |
Emma Way | Romsey Road Runners |
Sean Weaver | |
Andrew Webber | Reading Roadrunners |
Richard Webley | Alton Runners |
Amy Webster | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Arabella Weetch | Farnham Runners |
Robert Wells | Hardley Runners |
Lynn Wenborn | |
Lottie West | |
Martyn West | Winchester & District AC |
Kirstin Westover | |
Emma Wheeler | |
Lynda Wheeler | |
Jill White | Lordshill Road Runners |
Kevin White | |
Maddy White | |
Malcolm White | Lordshill Road Runners |
Mike White | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Nick White | Totton RC |
Nicola White | |
Jessica Wilcox | Farnham Runners |
Mark Wilde | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Paul Wilding | Lytchett Manor Striders |
Helen Jane Wilkins | |
Melissa Wilkins | |
Niki Wilkins | |
Christopher Williams | Clapham Chasers RC |
Rhiannon Williams | City of Salisbury A & RC |
Stephen Williams | Littledown Harriers RC |
John Willoughby | |
Gary Wills | |
Chris Wilson | Hardley Runners |
Dave Wilson | Hardley Runners |
David Wilson | Littledown Harriers RC |
Rob Wilson | Denmead Striders |
Simon Wilson | |
Linda Windsor | Romsey Road Runners |
Charlotte Wing | Vegan Runners |
Elaine Winter | Lordshill Road Runners |
Matthew Winter | |
Andrew Winterbottom | Winchester & District AC |
Matthew Wiper | Isle Of Wight RR AC |
Darren Witham | |
Sarah Witt | Winchester Running Club |
Mandy Womack | Ryde Harriers |
Stephen Wood | |
Karen Woodman | Hamwic Harriers |
Steven Wooldridge | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
Chloe Woolf | |
Jennet Woolford | |
Paul Woolford | |
Jo Woolls | |
Keith Woolven | Fareham Running Club |
Georgina Worsfold | |
Linda Wright | Reading Roadrunners |
Joanna Yorke | Gosport Road Runners |
Colin Younger | |
Michelle Younger |